III. Flatland Cup
Szeged, 26.07.2008 - 10.08.2008
Club
3, 29.07.2008, Final results
Speed Task
003KKDOR - 031CSASZ - 118MEZOH - 018BEKES - 006SZATY - 001SZEGE
Task length: 357,3km
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. 52 Kiss Dániel ACFH Std. Jantar 12:58:43 16:28:44 03:30:01 102.1km/h 357.3km 1000
2. ZS Szegény Péter SZRE Std. Cirrus 12:59:52 16:38:18 03:38:26 98.1km/h 357.3km 951
3. 42 Kovács Krisztián SZRE Std. Jantar 3 13:00:00 16:37:17 03:37:17 98.7km/h 357.3km 944
4. DK Hamar Zoltán Horizont LS 1 f 12:59:09 16:38:43 03:39:34 97.6km/h 357.3km 943
5. 37 Barka József CSKSE Std. Jantar 2 12:58:53 16:36:28 03:37:35 98.5km/h 357.3km 942
6. GTi Glauzinyec Vlagyiszláv Szombathely Std. Jantar 3 12:55:30 16:37:11 03:41:41 96.7km/h 357.3km 912
7. MA Keczán Attila AC Debrecen Std. Jantar 2 12:56:09 16:38:18 03:42:09 96.5km/h 357.3km 908
8. BW Gyöngyösi András OPITZ Discus 12:58:17 16:24:26 03:26:09 104.0km/h 357.3km 906
9. P Kassai Péter MALÉV Discus 12:58:21 16:25:03 03:26:42 103.7km/h 357.3km 902
9. LXN Vrecer Andrej AK Celje Mosquito 12:58:08 16:27:13 03:29:05 102.7km/h 358.0km 902
11. ARI Bereczky Ferenc MSE Std. Jantar 2W 12:59:58 16:41:23 03:41:25 96.8km/h 357.3km 898
12. BB Borkuti Béla Horizont Glasflugel 304 12:58:43 16:38:35 03:39:52 97.5km/h 357.3km 849
13. IE Diófási Orsolya Horizont ASW 15 13:00:31 17:00:58 04:00:27 89.1km/h 357.3km 833
14. ID Keszy-Harmat Zoltán Horizont ASW 15 12:58:41 16:59:37 04:00:56 89.0km/h 357.3km 830
15. TF Lattmann Zsolt AC Esztergom Std. Jantar 2 13:02:46 16:57:13 03:54:27 91.4km/h 357.3km 825
16. 91 Kapuy Ádám MSE Std. Jantar 2 12:59:51 16:57:05 03:57:14 90.4km/h 357.3km 808
17. J Kmetovics Milán DAC 1930 Std. Jantar 13:00:25 17:01:05 04:00:40 89.1km/h 357.3km 801
18. ZP Földi Zoltán ARK Std. Jantar 2W 12:59:54 16:56:48 03:56:54 90.5km/h 357.3km 795
19. 47 Oltvai Csaba DAC 1930 Std. Jantar 2 13:00:38 17:00:39 04:00:01 89.3km/h 357.3km 790
20. KL Balog István SZRE Cirrus/Cirrus VTC 17.74 12:57:15 17:00:40 04:03:25 88.1km/h 357.3km 770
21. YZ Lingureanu Sorin SIL ASW 24 13:01:59 16:52:33 03:50:34 93.0km/h 357.3km 765
22. GJ Kapuy Gábor Péter MSE Std. Jantar 12:59:38 16:57:24 03:57:46 90.2km/h 357.3km 748
23. Z9 Szauer Zsolt MALÉV PIK 20 D 12:58:57 17:01:04 04:02:07 88.5km/h 357.3km 736
24. A1 Veigli Szabolcs MALÉV PIK 20 D 12:58:16 17:06:58 04:08:42 86.2km/h 357.3km 698
25. 2H Kádár Andrea AC Debrecen ASW 19 13:01:46 17:46:33 04:44:47 75.3km/h 357.3km 547
26. 24 Dembitz Gabriella MALÉV Std. Jantar 3 13:00:06 18:01:54 05:01:48 71.0km/h 357.3km 490
27. RD Zákányi Eszter OPITZ Std. Jantar 2 12:59:53 18:29:39 05:29:46 65.0km/h 357.3km 441
27. 33 Lendl Zsolt MALÉV Std. Jantar 3 12:59:30 18:41:26 05:41:56 62.7km/h 357.3km 441
27. 82 Filemon Edina MALÉV Std. Jantar 2 13:03:55 18:51:28 05:47:33 61.7km/h 357.3km 441
30. DB Szilágyi Márta AC Esztergom ASW 19 13:02:08 322.7km 386
31. LX Rojnik Crtomir AK Celje Std. Libelle 13:13:42 81.9km 100

Powered by SeeYou