LIII. Nemzeti Bajnokság FAI Club
Szeged, 26.07.2008 - 10.08.2008
Club
4, 30.07.2008, Final results
Speed Task, Task time: 03h 30min
003KKDOR - 045DUSNO - 189UJKIG - 006SZATY - 001SZEGE
Task length: 175,3km/493,4km
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. 52 Kiss Dániel ACFH Std. Jantar 12:52:57 16:17:56 03:24:59 97.9km/h 342.6km 1000
2. ID Keszy-Harmat Zoltán Horizont ASW 15 12:53:01 16:22:05 03:29:04 94.0km/h 329.1km 984
3. 42 Kovács Krisztián SZRE Std. Jantar 3 13:00:17 16:47:30 03:47:13 95.4km/h 361.3km 960
4. J Kmetovics Milán DAC 1930 Std. Jantar 13:01:55 16:34:04 03:32:09 91.1km/h 322.3km 906
4. IE Diófási Orsolya Horizont ASW 15 13:02:07 16:35:10 03:33:03 89.3km/h 317.0km 906
6. GTi Glauzinyec Vlagyiszláv Szombathely Std. Jantar 3 12:57:24 16:12:43 03:15:19 92.0km/h 321.9km 905
7. 47 Oltvai Csaba DAC 1930 Std. Jantar 2 13:02:02 16:34:03 03:32:01 88.1km/h 311.3km 843
8. 37 Barka József CSKSE Std. Jantar 2 13:03:17 16:50:57 03:47:40 88.0km/h 333.8km 841
9. BW Gyöngyösi András OPITZ Discus 13:03:48 16:55:07 03:51:19 94.5km/h 364.5km 835
10. P Kassai Péter MALÉV Discus 13:03:54 16:55:10 03:51:16 94.3km/h 363.6km 832
11. ARI Bereczky Ferenc MSE Std. Jantar 2W 12:58:01 16:56:32 03:58:31 87.0km/h 346.0km 812
12. ZP Földi Zoltán ARK Std. Jantar 2W 12:58:05 16:57:11 03:59:06 86.5km/h 344.8km 804
13. GJ Kapuy Gábor Péter MSE LS 4 13:02:01 16:09:53 03:07:52 88.9km/h 311.1km 801
14. Z9 Szauer Zsolt MALÉV PIK 20 D 12:59:14 16:50:56 03:51:42 86.7km/h 335.0km 781
15. A1 Veigli Szabolcs MALÉV PIK 20 D 13:03:56 17:07:40 04:03:44 86.4km/h 350.8km 775
16. 82 Filemon Edina MALÉV Std. Jantar 2 13:02:25 16:45:54 03:43:29 83.0km/h 309.1km 761
17. 91 Kapuy Ádám MSE Std. Jantar 2 13:03:26 16:34:13 03:30:47 79.9km/h 280.7km 711
18. MA Keczán Attila AC Debrecen Std. Jantar 2 12:59:31 17:11:29 04:11:58 79.4km/h 333.6km 704
19. BB Borkuti Béla Horizont Glasflugel 304 13:00:45 16:10:31 03:09:46 78.7km/h 275.5km 632
20. 2H Kádár Andrea AC Debrecen ASW 19 13:26:51 17:12:28 03:45:37 71.2km/h 267.9km 561
21. RD Zákányi Eszter OPITZ Std. Jantar 2 13:01:21 16:45:23 03:44:02 70.5km/h 263.3km 560
22. DB Szilágyi Márta AC Esztergom ASW 19 13:26:41 16:43:24 03:16:43 68.9km/h 241.0km 534
23. DK Hamar Zoltán Horizont LS 1 f 13:01:05 326.0km 434
24. ZS Szegény Péter SZRE Std. Cirrus 13:01:01 323.4km 430
25. KL Balogh István SZRE Cirrus/Cirrus VTC 17.74 12:59:56 309.0km 407
26. 24 Dembitz Gabriella MALÉV Std. Jantar 3 13:03:37 245.8km 324
27. TF Lattmann Zsolt AC Esztergom Std. Jantar 2 13:01:36 234.3km 309
28. 33 Lendl Zsolt MALÉV Std. Jantar 3 13:03:33 146.0km 192

Powered by SeeYou