III. Flatland Cup
Szeged, 26.07.2008 - 10.08.2008
Club
6, 02.08.2008, Final results
Racing Task, Task time: 02h 00min
003KKDOR - 083KECEL - 178TELKG - 006SZATY - 001SZEGE
Task length: 133,0km/443,9km
Maximum Points: 705, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. ARI Bereczky Ferenc MSE Std. Jantar 2W 13:58:39 16:14:21 02:15:42 105.4km/h 238.4km 705
2. 42 Kovács Krisztián SZRE Std. Jantar 3 14:05:42 16:10:48 02:05:06 103.1km/h 214.9km 687
3. ID Keszy-Harmat Zoltán Horizont ASW 15 13:54:35 16:04:35 02:10:00 98.5km/h 213.5km 668
4. 52 Kiss Dániel ACFH Std. Jantar 14:09:01 16:28:37 02:19:36 101.4km/h 236.0km 666
5. A1 Veigli Szabolcs MALÉV PIK 20 D 14:11:27 16:15:20 02:03:53 104.1km/h 214.9km 661
6. P Kassai Péter MALÉV Discus 14:11:30 16:11:45 02:00:15 108.8km/h 218.0km 658
7. MA Keczán Attila AC Debrecen Std. Jantar 2 14:05:56 16:14:37 02:08:41 100.6km/h 215.7km 655
8. BW Gyöngyösi András OPITZ Discus 14:11:30 16:12:02 02:00:32 108.0km/h 217.0km 649
9. BB Borkuti Béla Horizont Glasflugel 304 14:05:52 16:11:08 02:05:16 103.0km/h 215.0km 623
10. 37 Barka József CSKSE Std. Jantar 2 14:02:51 16:22:55 02:20:04 98.0km/h 228.7km 621
11. GTi Glauzinyec Vlagyiszláv Szombathely Std. Jantar 3 14:02:29 16:17:29 02:15:00 97.8km/h 220.0km 618
12. 91 Kapuy Ádám MSE Std. Jantar 2 14:09:35 16:11:15 02:01:40 97.1km/h 196.9km 610
13. 47 Oltvai Csaba DAC 1930 Std. Jantar 2 14:09:24 16:11:13 02:01:49 96.8km/h 196.6km 606
14. J Kmetovics Milán DAC 1930 Std. Jantar 14:09:17 16:10:47 02:01:30 95.7km/h 193.9km 604
15. LXN Vrecer Andrej AK Celje Mosquito 13:57:58 16:00:52 02:02:54 102.7km/h 210.3km 595
16. Z9 Szauer Zsolt MALÉV PIK 20 D 14:11:55 16:21:40 02:09:45 98.2km/h 212.4km 587
17. ZP Földi Zoltán ARK Std. Jantar 2W 13:54:46 16:14:32 02:19:46 94.2km/h 219.5km 560
18. YZ Lingureanu Sorin SIL ASW 24 13:55:43 16:19:04 02:23:21 98.7km/h 235.8km 558
19. TF Lattmann Zsolt AC Esztergom Std. Jantar 2 14:00:04 16:08:53 02:08:49 93.1km/h 199.8km 557
20. IE Diófási Orsolya Horizont ASW 15 13:57:03 16:11:37 02:14:34 90.2km/h 202.3km 555
21. LX Rojnik Crtomir AK Celje Std. Libelle 14:09:10 16:25:21 02:16:11 90.6km/h 205.7km 549
22. ZS Szegény Péter SZRE Std. Cirrus 14:06:30 16:21:22 02:14:52 90.7km/h 204.0km 538
23. GJ Kapuy Gábor Péter MSE Std. Jantar 14:03:10 16:15:29 02:12:19 91.9km/h 202.6km 495
24. 33 Lendl Zsolt MALÉV Std. Jantar 3 14:06:01 16:21:30 02:15:29 87.7km/h 198.0km 486
25. 24 Dembitz Gabriella MALÉV Std. Jantar 3 13:54:24 15:52:46 01:58:22 87.3km/h 174.5km 481
26. DB Szilágyi Márta AC Esztergom ASW 19 14:00:15 16:17:30 02:17:15 86.7km/h 198.4km 474
27. RD Zákányi Eszter OPITZ Std. Jantar 2 14:11:40 16:18:14 02:06:34 84.0km/h 177.1km 438
28. KL Balog István SZRE Cirrus/Cirrus VTC 17.74 14:05:15 16:16:34 02:11:19 81.6km/h 178.5km 406
29. 82 Filemon Edina MALÉV Std. Jantar 2 14:09:46 16:26:18 02:16:32 77.3km/h 176.0km 351
30. 2H Kádár Andrea AC Debrecen ASW 19 14:12:05 16:44:37 02:32:32 74.8km/h 190.1km 308
31. DK Hamar Zoltán Horizont LS 1 f 14:06:33 192.2km 206

Powered by SeeYou